Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shawn Fraser
2 3Justin Kinsey
3 4Steve Narrington
4 5Brain Helmtag
5 6Sam Laboy
6 7Jason Frank
2
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Mehring
2 2A J Johnson
3 3Donald Blue
4 4Steve Narrington
5 5Mike Montgomery
6 7Paul Woods
3
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aristides Diaz
2 2Lorenzo Davis
3 3Dawson Gray
4 4Josh Cook
5 5Sam Laboy
6 6Nate Williams
7 7Brain Helmtag
8 8Vic Aliprando
9 9Chadd Brinkley
4
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shawn Fraser
2 2Jason Frank
3 3Mickey Griffin
4 4Kenny Morris
5 5Billy Easton
6 6Landen Lewis
7 7Chris Viesins
8 8Andy Darby
9 9Matt Mehring
10 10Derek Jacobs
11 11Justin Kinsey
5
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Riley Texteria
2 2Blake Mac
3 3John Bernard
4 4Dawson Gray
5 5Mike Montgomery
6 6Brian Case
7 7Anthony Wood
8 8Allen Krier
6
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lewis
2 2Earl Bersamin
3 3Mike Montgomery
4 4A J Johnson
7
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Easton
2 2Landen Lewis
3 3John Bernard
4 4Shawn Fraser
5 5Chris Viesins
6 6Mickey Griffin
8
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chadd Brinkley
2 2Ron Viesins
3 3Brian Lewis
4 4Nicole Kinsey
5 5Ryan Clark
6 6Geogre Miller
9
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Earl Bersamin
2 2Josh Cook
3 3Tim Cook
4 4Brian Case
5 5Riley Texteria
6 6Anthony Wood
7 7Allen Krier
8 8Blake Mac
10
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Woods
2 2Geogre Miller
3 3Aristides Diaz
4 4Nicole Kinsey
5 5Ron Viesins
6 6Vic Aliprando
7 7Caden Williams
8 8Dom Aliprando
9 9Ryan Clark
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Southside RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 4,397
Total Race Time 50 hours, 1 minute, 9 seconds
close X