Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shawn Fraser
2 2Steve Narrington
3 3Sam Laboy
4 4Justin Kinsey
5 5Brain Helmtag
6 6Jason Frank
2
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Narrington
2 2Donald Blue
3 3A J Johnson
4 4Paul Woods
5 5Matt Mehring
6 6Mike Montgomery
3
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Laboy
2 2Lorenzo Davis
3 3Nate Williams
4 4Dawson Gray
5 5Vic Aliprando
6 6Josh Cook
7 7Chadd Brinkley
8 8Brain Helmtag
9 9Aristides Diaz
4
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Viesins
2 2Derek Jacobs
3 3Billy Easton
4 4Andy Darby
5 5Kenny Morris
6 6Landen Lewis
7 7Matt Mehring
8 8Justin Kinsey
9 9Shawn Fraser
10 10Jason Frank
11 11Mickey Griffin
5
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Krier
2 2Anthony Wood
3 3Riley Texteria
4 4Brian Case
5 5Dawson Gray
6 6John Bernard
7 7Mike Montgomery
8 8Blake Mac
6
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lewis
2 2Mike Montgomery
3 3Earl Bersamin
4 4A J Johnson
7
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Viesins
2 2John Bernard
3 3Mickey Griffin
4 4Shawn Fraser
5 5Billy Easton
6 6Landen Lewis
8
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lewis
2 2Geogre Miller
3 3Ryan Clark
4 4Nicole Kinsey
5 5Ron Viesins
6 6Chadd Brinkley
9
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caden Williams
2 2Aristides Diaz
3 3Vic Aliprando
4 4Paul Woods
5 5Blake Mac
6 6Allen Krier
7 7Brian Case
8 8Dom Aliprando
10
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Earl Bersamin
2 2Nicole Kinsey
3 3Anthony Wood
4 4Ron Viesins
5 5Ryan Clark
6 6Geogre Miller
7 7Josh Cook
8 8Tim Cook
9 9Riley Texteria
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Southside RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 4,397
Total Race Time 50 hours, 1 minute, 9 seconds
close X