Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Laboy
2 2Steve Narrington
3 3Shawn Fraser
4 4Justin Kinsey
5 5Jason Frank
6 6Brain Helmtag
2
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Woods
2 2Steve Narrington
3 3Donald Blue
4 4A J Johnson
5 5Matt Mehring
3
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Laboy
2 2Vic Aliprando
3 3Lorenzo Davis
4 4Brain Helmtag
5 5Nate Williams
6 6Chadd Brinkley
7 7Aristides Diaz
8 8Josh Cook
9 9Dawson Gray
4
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kenny Morris
2 2Billy Easton
3 3Shawn Fraser
4 4Andy Darby
5 5Justin Kinsey
6 6Landen Lewis
7 7Matt Mehring
8 8Derek Jacobs
9 9Jason Frank
10 10Chris Viesins
11 11Mickey Griffin
5
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Wood
2 2Mike Montgomery
3 3Riley Texteria
4 4Allen Krier
5 5Blake Mac
6 6Brian Case
7 7John Bernard
8 8Dawson Gray
6
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lewis
2 2Earl Bersamin
3 3Mike Montgomery
4 4A J Johnson
7
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Bernard
2 2Chris Viesins
3 3Mickey Griffin
4 4Landen Lewis
5 5Shawn Fraser
6 6Billy Easton
8
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Clark
2 2Geogre Miller
3 3Brian Lewis
4 4Chadd Brinkley
5 5Ron Viesins
6 6Nicole Kinsey
9
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Cook
2 2Anthony Wood
3 3Dom Aliprando
4 4Paul Woods
5 5Blake Mac
6 6Allen Krier
7 7Vic Aliprando
8 8Riley Texteria
10
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aristides Diaz
2 2Nicole Kinsey
3 3Geogre Miller
4 4Ryan Clark
5 5Josh Cook
6 6Brian Case
7 7Caden Williams
8 8Ron Viesins
9 9Earl Bersamin
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Southside RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 4,397
Total Race Time 50 hours, 1 minute, 9 seconds
close X