Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brain Helmtag
2 2Jason Frank
3 3Justin Kinsey
4 4Shawn Fraser
5 5Steve Narrington
6 6Sam Laboy
2
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Mehring
2 2A J Johnson
3 3Donald Blue
4 4Steve Narrington
5 5Paul Woods
3
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dawson Gray
2 2Josh Cook
3 3Aristides Diaz
4 4Chadd Brinkley
5 5Nate Williams
6 6Brain Helmtag
7 7Lorenzo Davis
8 8Vic Aliprando
9 9Sam Laboy
4
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mickey Griffin
2 2Chris Viesins
3 3Jason Frank
4 4Derek Jacobs
5 5Matt Mehring
6 6Landen Lewis
7 7Justin Kinsey
8 8Andy Darby
9 9Shawn Fraser
10 10Billy Easton
11 11Kenny Morris
5
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dawson Gray
2 2John Bernard
3 3Brian Case
4 4Blake Mac
5 5Allen Krier
6 6Riley Texteria
7 7Mike Montgomery
8 8Anthony Wood
6
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1A J Johnson
2 2Mike Montgomery
3 3Earl Bersamin
4 4Brian Lewis
7
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Easton
2 2Shawn Fraser
3 3Landen Lewis
4 4Mickey Griffin
5 5Chris Viesins
6 6John Bernard
8
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nicole Kinsey
2 2Ron Viesins
3 3Chadd Brinkley
4 4Brian Lewis
5 5Geogre Miller
6 6Ryan Clark
9
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Riley Texteria
2 2Vic Aliprando
3 3Allen Krier
4 4Blake Mac
5 5Paul Woods
6 6Dom Aliprando
7 7Anthony Wood
8 8Tim Cook
10
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Earl Bersamin
2 2Ron Viesins
3 3Caden Williams
4 4Brian Case
5 5Josh Cook
6 6Ryan Clark
7 7Geogre Miller
8 8Nicole Kinsey
9 9Aristides Diaz
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Southside RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 4,397
Total Race Time 50 hours, 1 minute, 9 seconds
close X