Qualifier Round 5 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Narrington
2 2Sam Laboy
3 3Justin Kinsey
4 4Shawn Fraser
5 5Jason Frank
2
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Donald Blue
2 2Paul Woods
3 3Steve Narrington
4 4A J Johnson
5 5Matt Mehring
3
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aristides Diaz
2 2Lorenzo Davis
3 3Vic Aliprando
4 4Chadd Brinkley
5 5Josh Cook
6 6Sam Laboy
7 7Dawson Gray
8 8Nate Williams
4
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy Darby
2 2Matt Mehring
3 3Jason Frank
4 4Justin Kinsey
5 5Mickey Griffin
6 6Derek Jacobs
7 7Shawn Fraser
8 8Chris Viesins
9 9Landen Lewis
10 10Kenny Morris
11 11Billy Easton
5
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dawson Gray
2 2John Bernard
3 3Mike Montgomery
4 4Allen Krier
5 5Brian Case
6 6Anthony Wood
7 7Riley Texteria
8 8Blake Mac
6
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Montgomery
2 2Brian Lewis
3 3A J Johnson
4 4Earl Bersamin
7
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Easton
2 2Mickey Griffin
3 3Shawn Fraser
4 4John Bernard
5 5Chris Viesins
6 6Landen Lewis
8
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Geogre Miller
2 2Ron Viesins
3 3Chadd Brinkley
4 4Ryan Clark
5 5Brian Lewis
6 6Nicole Kinsey
9
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dom Aliprando
2 2Riley Texteria
3 3Tim Cook
4 4Anthony Wood
5 5Paul Woods
6 6Blake Mac
7 7Allen Krier
8 8Vic Aliprando
10
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aristides Diaz
2 2Caden Williams
3 3Josh Cook
4 4Geogre Miller
5 5Ron Viesins
6 6Ryan Clark
7 7Nicole Kinsey
8 8Brian Case
9 9Earl Bersamin
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Southside RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 4,397
Total Race Time 50 hours, 1 minute, 9 seconds
close X